Donors to Roanoke College - Alumni 1990 - 1999

* Donor is deceased.


Class of 1990

Ms. Terri M. Austin
Mrs. Rachel Harper Barham
Mrs. Diane S. Childers
Mrs. Tabatha C. Fahrney
Mrs. Michelle Lurie Flannagan
Ms. Diana S. Friedlander
Mr. John R. Furst
Mrs. Christi J. Hays
Mr. Scott A. Hoy
Mr. Christopher C. Jansing
Mrs. Julie C. Knight
Mrs. Debra D. Linkous
Mrs. Ellen E. Morris
Mrs. Dianna B. Parrish
Mrs. Dana M. Rocco Witt
Ms. Lisa Rogers-Cantrell
Mrs. Tammy L. Stenzel
Mr. Thomas A. Stevens
Mrs. Samantha G. Sutro
Mr. Hobart F. Swan

Class of 1991

Miss Christine A. Canaga
Mrs. Kirsten Giobbe Carillo
Ms. Nicole Coppola
Mr. James C. Cox
Mrs. Deborah Desjardins
Mrs. Kerry J. Edmonds
Mr. Stephen A. Esworthy
Mr. Gordon Nelson Fidura
Mrs. Ailsa C. Foulke
Ms. Gabrielle N. Harder
Mr. Brian L. Hughes
Mr. Stephen W. Mason
Mr. James C. McIlwain III
Mr. Barry T. Meek
Mrs. Robin C. Newman
Mrs. Micaela S. Raine
Mr. James W. Rhea CPA
Mrs. Jennifer L. Rosenthal
Mr. Daniel W. Sowers
Mr. Rodney D. Spickard
Mr. Robert K. Stenzel
Ms. Sharon L. Tuttle
Mrs. Jennifer C. Weier
Laura Sheaffer Wills

Class of 1992

Mrs. Robin Y. Bandy
Mr. Malon W. Courts
Ms. Mary D. Ellis
Mr. Christopher L. Faulkner
Mr. John E. Gardner III
Mr. Thomas P. Gates
Amy H. Geddes Esq.
Mr. Bobby Gordon
Mrs. Cynthia P. Grover
Mr. Robert C. Guiler
Mr. Lawrence J. Harris
Mrs. Stephanie L. Harris
Mr. Kevin D. Hartz
Mr. Peter H. Hastings
Mrs. Beverly D. Hegarty
Ms. Andrea J. Hooper
Mrs. Marce D. Hughes
Dr. Christine J. Jensen
Mrs. Mitzi Ferguson Keeley
Mrs. Beverly G. Kirkpatrick
Mr. Dan S. Knight
Mrs. Jenny Landsiedel
Mr. Christopher M. Markley
Dr. Andrew L. McKnight
Mr. Robert M. Miller III
Mr. Daniel L. Morison
Mrs. Linette Wray Nolen
Dr. Susan J. O'Neil
Mr. Grayson B. Prillaman
Mrs. Kathryn B. Prillaman
Mr. Bobby A. Prince
Mrs. Traci Y. Rose
Mr. W. Scott Schriver
Mrs. Heather U. Singley
Mrs. Catherine W. Strickland
Mrs. Amy M. Susanin
Mr. J. Samuel Taylor
Mr. Jeffrey A. Webb
Mrs. Kimberly W. Wright

Class of 1993

Ms. Suzanne T. Adcock
Donna Andrus
Mrs. Anne Printz Bailey
Ms. Whitney H. Bell
Mrs. Kimberly P. Blair
Gene A. Bourne
Tina M. Bourne
Miss Catherine R. Campbell
Mrs. Michelle A. Crook
David L. Croswell
Mr. David J. Doyle
Mr. Jon A. Emswiler
Mr. Aaron B. Ewert
Mrs. Kimberly B. Fennessey
Mr. Adam W. Foulke
Mr. Vernon C. Gray Jr.
Mrs. Kimberly A. Hastings
Susan M. Hoffman
Heather Bowers Holsinger
Mrs. Cheryl A. Hoyt
Mrs. Christina K. Hursta
Mrs. Kennon S. Ibbeken
Mrs. Holly E. James
Mrs. Kimberly B. Janney
Mr. M. Brian Kelly
Mrs. Lisa R. Kelly
Mr. Jason A. King
Mrs. Stacy S. Lambert
Mr. Thomas H. Linn Jr.
Mr. Michael N. Matthews
Ms. Latonya S. Miller
Ms. Tracey Blythe Moriarty
Mr. Robert E. O'Neill Jr.
Mrs. Karma Krouse O'Neill
Mrs. Dorsey Orlowski
Mrs. Sally White Paxton
Mrs. Dana R. Pearce
Mr. William J. Pepe Jr.
Mrs. Alison J. Pepe
Ms. April T. Pratt
Mr. Glenn Prillaman
Mr. Jerry M. Quinn
Mr. David C. Robinson
Ms. Lesley M. Roth
Mrs. Hunter B. Routt
Denise Streszoff
Mrs. Linda Turnbach
Mr. Terry G. Wallace
Mr. Cary Wright
Mrs. Holly G. Yalove
Mr. Scott R. Zimmerman

Class of 1994

Mrs. Katy Barahona
Dr. Craig A. Bayse
Ms. Michele R. Doyle
Ms. Susan Eberhardt
Mr. Garett Fig
Mrs. Michelle B. Flett
Mrs. Christy Forester
Ms. Elizabeth L. Landen
Ms. Stefanie Leipzig
Mr. Kevin L. Martin
Mr. James M. Orders II
Ms. Amberley E. Pyles
Mr. Ted Rice
Mr. Gregory L. Richards
Mr. Chris Robertson
Mr. Hilliary Scott III
Mrs. Blair E. Shangraw
Mr. Kevin A. Smith
Mr. Chad A. Spangler
Mrs. Katharine C. Spangler
Ms. Emily K. Umberger
Mr. Ennion S. Williams III
Mrs. Catherine Romeo Zdziarski

Class of 1995

Mr. Eugene M. Bane III
Mrs. Sheri J. Bansemer
Mrs. Kendall E. Berry
Mrs. Katherine M. Brophy
Mrs. Lora L. Byrd
Ms. Terri L. Cobb
Mrs. Mary Ann Conrad
Ethan Cook CPA
Mr. Shep Critzer
Mrs. Carrie Daniels
Dr. Jessica B. Doiron
Mrs. Deborah H. Duncan
Mrs. Nancy J. Feeley
Mrs. Coleen H. Greblick
Mr. J. Derek Guynn
Mr. Gary E. Hamilton
Dr. Matthew R. Holman
Mrs. Marilyn A. Holman
Dr. Renee L. Hounshell
Mr. William J. Howe
Mr. William F. Jones Jr.
Mrs. Sarah B. Kenny
Mrs. Carolyn B. Kingston
Mrs. Stephanie A. Laffin
Mrs. Jennifer W. Landry
Mr. Jonathan E. Lee
Mr. Kevin F. Massi
Mrs. Annessa W. Miller
Dr. Angela C. Moroney
Mrs. Carrie A. Noonan
Dr. Susan B. Nye
Mr. Diedrich D. Oglesbee Jr.
Dr. Katrina M. Palmer
Mrs. Amy R. Paris
Mr. William R. Pratt
Mrs. Nicole Quinn
Ms. Tami Garis Radecke
Mrs. Stephanie L. Reavis
Mrs. Christine V. Robertson
Ms. Cynthia Root-Davey
Major Willima J. Schrantz USM
Mrs. Lisa A. Scott
Dr. Carey L. Weatherspoon
Mr. Richard F. Wells
Miss Laurie L. Williams
Ms. Stephanie R. Wright
Mr. Christopher E. Zupko

Class of 1996

Mr. Michael A. Borthwick
Mrs. Diana G. Brittle
Mr. Stephen L. Camara
Mrs. Melanie T. Camden
Mr. Matthew A. Coke
Mrs. Amy R. Eversole
Ms. Kim Haislip Ferguson
Ms. Ginger Floyd
Mr. Tom Gibbons
Mrs. Kelley G. Hall
Mr. Keith W. Keeler
Ms. Martha M. Littles
Mr. James Maybury
Mrs. Kelly C. Messenger
Mrs. M.C. Pilon
Mrs. Katharine Purvis Poe
Mr. Kenton E. Shiner
Mrs. Stephanie F. Thai
Mr. Justin M. Thomas
Mrs. Christine F. Underwood
Mrs. Rachel T. Yudoff

Class of 1997

Mrs. T. Nichole P.C. Bahen
Julie Haddy Barrick M.D.
Mrs. Christie Ingram Carmouche
Mr. Mark D. Colwell
Mrs. Katherine A. Combiths
Mr. Terry W. Cundiff II
Miss Crystal G. DeLong
Mr. John T. Downing Jr.
Mrs. Jennifer Anne Kipp Dronsf
Mr. Courtney S. Fitch
Mrs. Mary K. Fitch
Mr. Peter J. Foster
The Rev. Jonathan D. Hamman
Ms. Kara L. Hedges
Mr. Ross M. Ilardi
Mr. Jeffrey M. Jones
Mrs. Nicole L. Kunko
Peter J. Landry
Ms. Harriet R. Latta
Lisa Pierce Laughon
Mrs. Michelle S. Lehman
Mrs. Ellen R. Lockhart
Mr. Jonathan R. Maher
Mrs. Jill Catanese Maher
Ms. Douglas F. Powell
Ms. Anne E. Roemer
Mrs. Holly D. Russell CPA
Ms. Jennifer Schoonmaker-Dasch
Mrs. Elizabeth N. Scott
Dr. C. Michael Smith
Ms. Nicole Spayde
Mr. Brett A. Steele
Mr. Drew Stevenson
Mrs. Heather K. Thomason
Mr. Bryan S. Wagaman
Mrs. Carolyn S. Walter
Mrs. Adriana S. Warrick

Class of 1998

Mrs. Sarah C. Baurle
Ms. Amy E. Beck
Mrs. Joan B. Bugbee
Ms. Katherine M. Campbell
Mrs. Anna M. Cassidy
Ms. Vicky L. Chapman
Mrs. Christina Z. Childs
Dr. Sandra L. Clarke
Mr. Bryan D. Colket
Mrs. Jayme O. Colket
Mr. Steven J. Devlin
Mr. Steven M. Dronsfield
Mrs. Alison O. Farrell
Ms. Kim Faulk
Mr. Keith E. Fleming
Mrs. Christine B. Fougerousse
Miss Sara M. Gubala
Dr. Chelsea Coffey Hamman
Dr. Amy R. Hauger
Mrs. Josephine Theuer Jones
Mrs. Mary M. Jones
Mrs. Cara R. Kenney
Mr. Benjamin W. King
Michael J. Leonard
Mrs. Kimberley B. Malus
Mr. Warren G. Milnor
Dr. Temitope K. Olubuyide
Mr. Cyrus E. Pace
Mr. Devon L. Richardson
Mr. Daniel J. Riley
Mr. David A. Simpkins
Mrs. Michele S. Vanover

Class of 1999

Ms. Elise R. Bennett
Mrs. Barbie Blank
Mrs. Kathryn A. Brotherton
Mr. Joseph H. Carpenter IV
Mrs. Lori D. Carpenter
Dr. Sarah E. Cribbs
Mrs. Megan H. Daniels
Mr. Douglas A. Devine
Mr. Carter S. Dubois
Mrs. Kristine E. Ewert
Mr. Robert S. Faulkner Jr.
Ms. Katie Fennessy
Ms. Heather R. Flora
Mrs. Amber M. Foltz
Mr. Christopher A. Fowler
Mr. Kevin J. Goodwin
Mr. Adam D. Griffith
Ms. Emma L. Grisso CPA
Dr. Heidi M. Hanrahan
Mr. Lee Hodges
Capt. Matthew Horwatt
Mr. Nathan B. Hungate
Mr. David M. Husson
Mr. Patrick J. Kenney
Mr. Peter G. Knowlton
Mr. Thomas R. M. Maddux
Ms. Carrie T. McConnell
Mr. Jason P. McNicholl
Mr. Matt J. Miktus Jr.
Mr. Jeremy Mullendore
Mrs. Kelly E. Mullenix
Ms. Erika O. Murray
Mrs. Anita Webster Naff
Mrs. Beth Nagle
Mrs. Jaclyn A. Nazarian
Mrs. Cynthia C. Pennington
Mrs. Susan G. Quesenberry
Mrs. Katrina M. Rainford
Mr. Taylor W. Schuler
Ms. Mary Taylor Southard
Mr. Brian P. Spellane
Miss Crystal L. Stephan
Mrs. Blair Calvert Trail
Rev. Wendolyn E. Trozzo
Mr. Jason M. Turner
Mr. Michael D. Wierzbic
Derek M. Wolfe Ph.D.