Donors to Roanoke College - Alumni 2000 - present

* Donor is deceased.


Class of 2000

Mrs. Tiffany M. Abbondanza
Matt Brotherton
Dr. Paris D. Butler
Mr. Gregory B. Carpenter
Mrs. Erica L. Carpenter
Mr. Todd M. Cassidy
Ms. Gretchen M. Clark
Mrs. Carolyn W. Coutant
Mrs. Elizabeth A. Cox
Mr. Robert W. Crowley II
Mrs. Meggen L. Devlin
Mrs. Victoria B. Fahrenkrog
Mr. Matthew D. Ferguson
Mrs. Elizabeth T. Fletchall
Miss Sarah A. Gearhart
Mr. Darren Griffis
Mrs. Cheryl L. Hayes
Mrs. Krista P. Hollo
Kimberly J. Huebner Esq.
Mr. Lee B. Johnson
Mrs. Rebecca H. Kolowe
Miss Kelly F. Mace
Mrs. Natasha M. Mack
Mrs. Mia C. Massi
Mr. Robert C. Matzuga
Mr. Peter G. Morgan
Ms. Sara E. Murphy
Mrs. Sara L. Nicely
Ms. Debra R. Pardue
Mr. Steve T. Pellito
Mrs. Melissa A. Reese
Mr. Brandon A. Reynolds
Ms. Jennifer L. Runyon
Mr. Christopher H. Severance
Mrs. Shelby D. Simmons
Mrs. Heather T. Slaughter
Molly Hopkins Sommer
Mr. Peter B. Tufts
Mrs. Kristen M. Tufts
Dr. Carrie K. Turnbull
Mr. Chris Turnbull
Mrs. Karen K. Turner
Mrs. Kathryn Turner
Mrs. Michelle T. Wagaman
Mr. Forest A. Wagner
Ms. Lindy Wakefield
Mr. Christopher M. Walters
Mrs. Kristin A. White
Mr. Craig Wolfson
Ms. Karlee M. Yurek

Class of 2001

Steve A. Baker Esq.
Mrs. Christine Barger
Ms. Jane A. Beck
Mrs. Jennifer K. Boone
Mr. Brian B. Clark
Mrs. Katherine E. Clark
Ms. Traci J. Crockett
Mrs. Mary Claire Davis
Mrs. Jacqueline M. Downs
Mr. Bradley S. Dunleavy
Ms. Amanda J. Gamari
Mrs. Kristina R. Gladin
Ms. Corynne R. Kaskela
Ms. Amy L. Layman
Mrs. Christine D. Louie
Mrs. Margaret Marble
Mrs. Courtney D. McIlvain
Dr. Jeremiah R. Mercurio
Mr. Philippe J. Moore
Mr. Alexander B. Phillips
Mrs. Emily Phillips
Mrs. Shannon B. Reynolds
Mr. Matthew T. Schottmiller
S. Graham Simmons III Esq.
Miss Casey S. Smith
Maria Schuler Spitzer
Ms. Christine E. Taylor-Hall
Ms. Laura Beth Viventi-Collins
Mrs. Meaghan M. Wagner
Mrs. Joy E. Walker
Mr. Justin M. Worrilow
Mrs. Maury V. Wrightson

Class of 2002

Ms. Adiyah A. Ali
Ms. Lyndsey A. Baker
Mr. Neil K. Bourdelaise
Ms. Kellie Bryan
Mr. Theodore A. Cabata
Mr. Stephen A. Casselman
Mr. William M. Farmer
Mrs. Lindsay H. Grist
Mr. G. Tayloe Gwathmey III
Dr. Melissa D. Keller
Mr. Christopher M. Kilcoyne
Ms. Adrienne R. Lee
Mr. Laurence W. Loesel
Mrs. Krista C. Matzuga
Mr. Rob McCullam
Mr. Russell G. McIlvain
Mr. Brendan A. Meyer
Alexander B. Mulheren
Mrs. Vanessa L. Mulheren
Mr. Stephen A. Murray
Mrs. Ericka L. U. Neville
Mr. H. Ryan Nunley
Mrs. Amy B. Pausche
Mrs. Sarah B. Pellito
Mr. Ryan A. Pflugrad
Mr. Chris Pohlad-Thomas
The Rev. Daniel R. Prugh
Ms. Tiffany R. Rawling
Mrs. Jessica M. Robertson
Ms. Eleanor R. Ryan
Mrs. Ann P. Sanders
Mr. Scott M. Segerstrom
Mr. Christian L. Shea
Mrs. Emalie A. Shea
Mr. Joshua A. Slaughter
Mr. Todd M. Smith
Ms. Brianne A. Tillotson
Karen R. Winslow Ph.D.
Dr. Margaret M. Zolak

Class of 2003

Ms. Alissa J. Ashley-High
Ms. Jeanne M. Bartow
Dr. Christopher E. Berndsen
Mr. Andrew T. Bonasera
Mr. Ryan D. Burrows
Capt. Kristen M. Cangelosi
Mrs. Megan D. Caton
Mr. Darren M. Eversole
Mr. Karl M. Getschel
Mrs. Victoria L. Getschel
Mr. Jonathan A. Ingram
Mrs. Elizabeth A. Johnson
Mrs. Kachina O. Johnson
Ms. Elizabeth M. Langel
Mr. Stephen R. Laverty
Mr. Joel S. Lee
Mrs. Alexis B. Mattingly
Mr. Harold E. McConnell III
Mrs. Sarah B. Murrow
Mr. Jason L. Pauley
Mr. Eric T. Pernotto
Mrs. Kelly V. Price
Mr. Aaron C. Routt
Ms. Melinda A. Schuler
Stefanie Stevens Seslar
Mrs. Kathryn R. Sonnen-Lee
Mr. Nathan A. Stewart
Mrs. Kat Burns Swatt
Mr. Patrick L. Swope
Ms. Mary-Michael Wachur
Mrs. Heather S. Wright

Class of 2004

Dom Ambros Boyd
Mr. Jessie L. Brown III
Ms. Elizabeth C. Butler
Mr. Travis G. Carter
Mrs. Meghan M. Clark
Mrs. Margaret H. Compton
Mrs. Heidi C. Croy
Mrs. Frazier L. Doran
Mr. Joshua E. Foster
Ms. Mary Catherine Funk
Ms. Kimberly B. Green
Ms. Jodi L. Gregory
Mr. Andrew M. Havens
Jess Hench
Dr. Jared J. Herr
Mrs. Valerie B. Hodges
Mrs. Brandy M. C. Jemczura
Dr. M. Houston Johnson V
Ms. Elizabeth Z. Jorgensen
Mr. Scott J. Kulick
Ms. Megan J. Ledenican
Ms. April D. Lynch
Mr. W. Andrews Mena
Mr. Joseph W. Mencel
Mrs. Kimberly L. Pauley
Mrs. Heidi K. Pepin
Mrs. Emily S. Pritchett
Mr. John L. Rutledge
Mrs. Dana F. Saunders
Dr. Gabriel B. Spring
Mrs. Lauren J. Stewart
Dr. Arthur D. Strunk
Mr. Derick T. Swartzendruber
Mr. Michael W. Waldman
Mrs. Jennifer P. Waldman
Mrs. Natasha A. Whitling
Mr. Tab A. Williams
Ms. Katrina Williams

Class of 2005

Ms. Whitney J. Bonham
Lauren Wynne Booker
Mrs. Kate A. Bowman
Dr. Amandaa K. Brewer
Mrs. Carolyn M. Callahan
Ms. Kari M. Callanan
Ms. Kate A. Collins
Mrs. Aimee Y. Connors
Ms. Katherine L. Crawford
Mrs. Kaili H. Crumpacker
Mr. John R. Downey
The Rev. David C. Drebes
Mr. Michael P. Eubank
Mrs. Danielle E. Foster
Mr. J. Bryce Gannon
Mrs. Emily Gottwald
Mr. Glenn F. Grunewald
Mrs. Laura B. Gwathmey
Mr. James S. Heckman
Mrs. Molly C. Henry
Mr. Neil A. Houston
Mr. Kevin T. Hunter
Mrs. Heather D. Hunter
Ms. Laura R. Kimmel
Mr. Curtis K. Kleier
Mrs. Stephanie H. Kleier
Ms. Maria J. Kulp
Ms. Nicole Lenez
Mrs. Beth Lynch
Mrs. Ashley R. MacFarlane
Mrs. Robin O. McConnell
Mrs. Stacy Tomhave McMahon
Mrs. Hanna E. Mencel
Ms. Joanne M. Miller
Mr. Robert E. Morris
Ms. Lillian B. Moss
Mr. Phillip H. Murphy
Mr. Benjamin K. Murrow
Mr. Clint A. Nichols
Mr. John M. Pepin
Ms. Alexis A. Rager
Ms. Julie E. Schaaf
Ms. Martha B. Shear
Mrs. C. Aleah Shilling
Ms. Tatiana E. Siccardi
Ms. Heather N. Spivey
Mrs. Kelly M. Strunk
Mr. Andrew J. Sturmfels
Mr. Christopher S. Sumner
Mrs. Heather E. Sumner
Mrs. Carla M. Swartzendruber
Mr. Thomas S. Travers
Mrs. Sarah Johnson Travers
Mr. Matt Troutman
Mr. Jason L. Turbyfill
Mrs. Christine A. Wilson
Mrs. Kristen E. Wilson
The Rev. Travis W. Wilson
Mrs. Gretchen S. Winterer
Mrs. Ashley Wylie

Class of 2006

Ms. Alice C. Burnett
Mr. Jared T. Butler
Mr. Benjamin L. DeWitt
Abbey Rowe Erwin
Mr. Robert C. Frye
Mr. Paul T. Garland
Mrs. Kristen B. Garten
Mr. Adam J. Gray
Mr. David M. Gritte
Mr. Jared M. Hall
Mr. Tomasz P. Jemczura
Mrs. Connie B. Jones
Mr. Christopher J. Keating
Ms. Veronica T. Kelly
Ms. Sarah B. Klein
Dr. Erin T. Kulick
Mr. Patrick E. Leardo
Mr. Dennis A. Leverette
Mr. C. Allan Lockett Jr.
Mr. Christopher R. Lovatt
Mr. Bennett J. Love
Mrs. Katharine Perkins Love
Mr. Michael A. Miginsky
Ms. Letitia F. Milevskiy
Ms. Julia M. Novakovic
Mr. Joshua D. Ringstaff
Mr. Adam M. Saunders
Mrs. Megan N. Schwarte
Ms. Sarah G. Sisk
Mr. Michael R. Treon
Capt Michael S. Tyson
Mrs. Megan L. Tyson
Mr. Brandon W. Wilson
Mrs. Gwendolyn J. Woodson
Mr. Scott B. Woodworth

Class of 2007

Joshua Huffman-Hughes Akers
Mr. Jamiel Allen
Mr. Bryan W. Andrea
Rachel Andrea
Mr. Derrick L. Botkins
Ms. Carolyn M. Burke
Mr. Matthew C. Burkhead
Mr. Aaron B. Cook
Mrs. Beth T. Cook
Mr. Bart S. Davis
Audrey Fizer
Mr. Edward D. Fuller
Ms. Amanda E. Hagg
Mr. Andrew J. Hall
Mrs. Cindy M. Hall
Ms. Katherine B. Henderson
Mrs. Sara W. Jamison
Mr. Adam B. Keeling
Ms. Sheri L. Lauten
Mr. Benjamin D. Lawler
Mrs. Rebecca Lenzo
Mrs. Jennifer L. Lucas
Mrs. Allyson R. Lynch
Mr. Christopher B. McCrady
Mrs. Molly F. McMillin
Mrs. Lindsay N. Mitchell-Eerni
Mr. Benton L. Morgan
Mr. David E. Myer
Mr. Jason M. Nadeau
Mrs. Kerry P. Nadeau
Mr. Neal D. Noland
Mrs. Erin E. Noland
Mr. Shawn E. Parkinson
Mrs. Claiborne Koehler Patrick
Mrs. Lauren T. Patterson
Mr. William E. Perkins
Mrs. Amy B. Perkins
Mrs. Alexandra L. Ralston
Ms. Stephanie E. Reese
Mr. Michael B. Sandler
Rachel Clem Schimmelfing
Mr. Corey Schmidt
Mrs. Jessica D. Schmidt
Mr. Steven M. Scott
Mr. James H. Sheils
Ms. Virginia Sheppa
Mrs. MacLean K. Spadaccini
Mr. Shane T. Spikes
Mr. Nathaniel S. Unroe
Ms. Kathryn K. Vernon
Mr. Tom Ward
Mrs. Kelly A. Ward
Mr. Richard A. Warren Jr.
Jacob Woodall
Mr. Christopher I. Woodson

Class of 2008

Mr. Tyler R. Ackerman
Mrs. Kara S. Ackerman
Lauren Petty Akers
Mr. Kyle R. Allen
Mrs. Ivanka S. Barzashka
Mr. Jake V. Bennett
Mrs. Laura A. Bennett
Mr. Michael G. Brennan
Ms. Heather A. Brown
Ms. Jenna L. Burnop
Mr. Patrick G. Butkus
Ms. Morgan S. Byrnes
Ms. Darcy E. Calderon
Mrs. Katherine B. Capito
Mr. David M. Clarke
Mr. Neil L. Divers
Mrs. Caitlin B. Farr
Mrs. Hillary H. Goldsmith
Mr. Tyler M. Hurd
Mrs. Karri D. Ingram
Mr. Brian D. Jones
Mr. Brandon M. Lamma
Mrs. Caroline E. Lawler
Chad W. Lawrence Ph.D.
Mr. Matthew S. Lucas
Mr. Daniel J. Ludwig
Mr. Harrison J. MacDonnell
Mr. Theodore J. Milewski
Ms. Kelly D. Miller
Mr. Richard M. Muterspaugh
Mrs. Erin R. Muterspaugh
Mrs. Lottie F. Schottmiller
Mr. Tyler M. Sigmon
Mrs. Erin H. Sigmon
Ms. Tracy N. Southers
Mr. Brennan T. Thacker
Mrs. Stacey M. Thomas
Ms. Casey Van Veen
Ms. Allison E. Weimann
Ms. Meredith L. Withers
Mr. Aristidis R. Ziogas

Class of 2009

Mr. Adam S. Ariosa
Mr. Thomas F. Beach
Ms. Nia R. Bowling
Mrs. Carter M. Butkus
Mrs. Kerri L. Clark
Ms. Kristin N. Colonna
Mr. Matthew L. Connell
Mr. John B. Crigger
Mr. Matthew T. Deilus
Mr. Shaman T. Douglass
Mrs. Rachel A. Douglass
Mrs. Julie B. Dubee
Ms. Kelly Fletcher
Mr. Scott C. Graham
Ms. Amanda L. Grant
Derek Hardison
Ms. Lindsey R. Hery
Mr. Benjamin R. Hicks
Mrs. Jeannette E. Holian
Ms. Shanna M. Horcher
Mrs. Courtney F. Hurd
Mr. Logan B. King
Ms. Kasha M. Klinegores
Mr. Spencer E. Lendway
Mrs. Cara L. Lendway
Mr. Albert E. Lietzau V
Mr. Kristofer K. Mansur
Mr. Paul S. Millard
Mr. Richard J. Montoni
Ms. Jordan E. Moore
Mrs. Sharon L. Nanz
Ms. Megan P. Navins
Mr. Matthew C. Parker
Mr. Curtis P. Peery
Ms. Amanda R. Pickens
Ms. Jessica W. Powell
Mr. Michael T. Rouhana
Ms. Alice R. Stevens
Ms. Brandy R. Stewart
Mr. Benjamin G. Sultze
Mrs. Katherine D. Sultze
Mr. Aaron S. Tyson
Ms. Caitlin E. Ware
Mr. Benjamin B. Wescott
Mr. Christopher L. Zachodzki
Ms. Jessica K. Zeman

Class of 2010

Mr. Charles M. Amory
Mr. Richard M. Benincasa Jr.
Mr. Matt Bolling
Miss Katherine L. Bryant
Ms. Andrea L. Byrd
Mr. Brent A. Carothers
Mr. D. Kendrick Chittock
Mr. Eric S. Coleman
Mrs. Nicole E. Dillon
Mrs. Catherine L. Fletcher
Mr. Aaron R. Gentilucci
Ms. Tessa L. Giordano
Mr. William C. Hoffman
Ms. Carrie E. Hurd
Ms. Emily F. Huston
Mr. Jameson H. Jones
Ms. Louisa D. Kendig
Ms. Jessica E. Kirsche
Ms. Kristin E. Lawrence
Mr. Michael R. Martin
Mrs. Lauren J. Martin
Ms. Kristin L. McCormick
Ms. Elizabeth A. Mumaw
Ms. Elizabeth M. Narduzzi
Mr. Christopher V. Neikirk
Mr. Luke W. Nichols
Mrs. Kelsey Niedbala
Ms. Amy L. Petersen
Ms. Shawna M. Poole
Mr. Gregory K. Record
Ms. Ryan W. Redd
Mr. Kayvon A. Sarmadi
Mr. Stephen M. Simmons
Ms. Lindsay A. Skaff
Mr. Stephen C. Soltis
Mr. Andrew F. Staub
Ms. Melissa E. Terry
Mr. Daniel E. Thomas
Mrs. Emily A. Van Fleet
Mr. Christopher C. Wang
Ms. Taylor L. Zahn
Ms. Lucia M. Zahringer

Class of 2011

Mr. John Devin Arnold
Mr. David K. Baker
Mrs. Courtney R. M. Baker
Ms. Lydia S. Bickford
Mr. Tyler L. Booth
Ms. Abigail C. Brdlik
Mr. Alex Burkhead
Ms. Jillian E. Carter
Ms. Elizabeth A. Claghorn
Mr. Frederick G. Coan
Mr. Matthew S. Crizer
Mr. Gerrit F. Curran
Ms. Jaina L. Diotalevi
Mrs. Beverly A. Donovan
Mr. Seth T. Dubee
Ms. Adelae L. Esposito
Ms. Jillian A. Fiumara
Mr. William B. Fletcher
Ms. Brittany S. Frye
Ms. Bonnie D. Gumpman
Mr. Gregory S. Hanlon
Ms. Laurel A. Hofrichter
Ms. Janelle E. Hollister
Ms. Lindsay M. Hunt
Mr. Peter M. Jackson
Mr. Colin E. Jacobs
Ms. Katherine R. Kurtessis
Ms. Margot A. McDonald
Ms. Carolyn M. Miller
Ms. Michelle M. Monaco
Mr. William Q. Mongan II
Ms. Megan E. Mooney
Mrs. Elizabeth L. Murray-Mason
Mr. Andrew R. Nichols
Mr. Dennis B. Nye
Mr. William R. Painter
Ms. Kathryn E. Patronik
Ms. Kathleen N. Perniciaro
Mr. Alexander R. Reid
Ms. Megan L. Rhodes
Ms. Megan K. Semmelman
Mr. Adam E. Sexton
Mr. Donny L. Sivertson Jr.
Mr. C. Micah Spruill
Mr. Matthew J. Standley
Mrs. Victoria E. Taylor
Ms. Mary D. Thornton
Mr. Franklin T. Tupper
Ms. Hannah K. Updike
Ms. Margaret C. Wagner
Ms. Rebecca S. Walker
Ms. Lauren Wardach
Ms. Cailin M. Watters
Mr. William A. Webb
Mrs. Haley H. Webb
Mr. Benjamin B. White

Class of 2012

Ms. Sarah E. Ahlbrand
Ms. Amber P. Arrington
Mr. William B. Barrett
Ms. Kristina H. Breux
Ms. Ann C. Brogan
Ms. Alston N. Brown
Ms. Alison C. Caldwell
Ms. Taylor R. Cazeault
Ms. Maggie M. Christ
Mr. Cole R. Conrad
Mr. Michael J. Crimp
Mr. Dumar Q. Daniel
Ms. Kelsey F. Daniel
Ms. Sarah N. DeWitt
Mr. Patrick H. Dibert
Ms. Cassandra L. Elverum
Ms. Madison H. Ericson
Mr. Charles B. Feid
Ms. Hatteras A. Figgers
Ms. Kaylin R. Foor
Mr. Peter H. Foxen Jr.
Ms. Samantha A. Frost
Mr. Phillip M. Gereaux
Mrs. Emily R. Gilchrist
Ms. Caitlin E. Giles
Mr. Jeffrey A. Keating
Mr. Adam D. Kessler
Mr. Brandon L. Ketron
Ms. Kayla C. Klingensmith
Ms. Ashley D. Laffitte
Mr. Kenneth G. Lampert
Mrs. Hillary A. Leech
Ms. Lisa R. Liebman
Ms. Alexandra N. Mangione
Ms. Amy L. Markol
Ms. Julia L. Marks
Ms. Danielle M. Martin
Mr. David P. Mason
Mr. R. Gregory Migliarese
Ms. Elizabeth K. Narwicz
Mrs. Kelly R. Parry
Ms. Kelly E. Paton
Mr. George E. Prue
Mrs. Erin W. Reid
Ms. Cristina R. Scichilone
Ms. Joanna L. Sheldon
Mr. Adam M. Skaff
Ms. Sara E. Sloman
Ms. Sarah B. Smith
Mr. John D. Spadaro
Ms. Sarah N. Thompson
Mr. James C. Vardell IV
Ms. Kathleen M. Watkins
Mr. Christian H. Weisenbacher
Jessica L. Whaley

Class of 2013

Mr. Zachary R. Barrett
Ms. Caroline D. Benedetto
Ms. Karina Benzaquen
Ms. Alea N. Bier
Mr. Zachary N. Birtsch
Mr. Christopher J. Bohannon
Ms. Catherine A. Bradley
Mr. James B. Bradshaw
Ms. Erin E. Burns
Ms. Bridget A. Carey
Mr. Samuel C. Chafee
Ms. Cassidy M. Christie
Ms. Shapreka D. Clarke
Mr. Michael J. Coles
Mr. Christopher W. Conover
Ms. Cynthia D. Cook
Mr. Ethan R. Couch
Mr. Mark M. Currie
Ms. Maggie L. Dent
Mr. Daniel C. Erdman
Mr. Ryan C. Feather
Ms. Kelsey E. Fisher
Mr. Michael K. Hardon
Ms. Colleen M. Hayes
Ms. Molly K. Heffernan
Mr. Adam G. Holland
Mr. Griffin W. James
Ms. Emily A. Johnson
Ms. Kelly E. Keegan
Ms. Brittany L. Konieczny
Mr. Richard S. Lachlan
Mr. James D. Lee
Ms. Rebecca A. Lemos
Ms. Jennifer B. Lipton
Ms. Kaitlyn E. Lisi
Ms. Lacey K. Loope
Mr. Clarke Manley
Ms. Stephanie A. Margolin
Ms. Kate McEnerney
Mr. Logan S. Miller
Ms. Dayla J. Raths
Ms. Ashley L. Rickert
Mr. James C. Riggs
Ms. Nora C. Rodriguez
Mr. William C. Satterfield
Ms. Emma K. Shriver
Mr. Bradley P. Simmons
Mr. Timothy D. Smith
Mr. Matthew R. Spangler
Mr. Forrest A. Spencer
Mr. Connor J. Toomey
Mr. Andrew P. Truant
Ms. Kristin C. Via
Mr. Brandon D. Williams
Ms. Sophie T. Wilson
Ms. Nikkia R. Young

Class of 2014

Ms. Leeann J. Allagas
Mr. Robert P. Altier
Mr. William M. Bader
Mr. H. Patrick Bain
Ms. Sarah E. Barb
Ms. Daniela Benzaquen
Mr. Andrew J. Bernstein
Ms. Jennifer M. Blaney
Mr. Aaron R. Brisley
Mr. Cole D. Brundage
Mr. Steven A. Christopher
Ms. Alexandra M. Collins
Ms. Morgan G. Conroy
Mr. Jeffrey P. Dube
Ms. Nitra A. Eastby
Ms. Sarah L. Ellison
Mr. Thomas H. Emerson
Ms. Elizabeth A. Evans
Mr. Maximilian B. Eveleth
Mr. Ned Feldmann
Ms. Kelly E. Finn
Ms. Lauren B. Fischelis
Ms. Courtney L. Francisco
Ms. Kayla I. Fuller
Ms. Madeline E. Fuller
Ms. Sarah N. Gentilucci
Ms. Erin E. Gibson
Ms. Deborah R. Glasby
Ms. Victoria A. Godwin
Ms. Anne P. Gwin
Ms. Karen L. Hagele
Ms. Alexis R. Helms
Mr. Steven L. Huffman
Mr. Jordan T. Hutton
Mr. Sean D. Kilmurray
Ms. Tayler A. Kiser
Mr. Adam R. LaChappelle
Mr. Carl R. Leist
Mr. Michael A. Lintner
Ms. Mary C. Makowske
Mr. Bradley Mattox
Ms. Kathryn N. McCaffery
Ms. Shannon P. McCarthy
Ms. Courtney P. McHenry
Ms. Jacqueline B. Michaud
Mr. Christopher R. Migliarese
Mr. Andrew G. Mitchell
Ms. Diana C. Monkouski
Mr. David A. Norquist
Mr. Charles W. Pease
Ms. Janey K. Peel
Mr. Tyler Poindexter
Ms. Elizabeth J. Poston
Ms. Emily M. Roach
Ms. Natesha C. Ross
Mr. Jacob E. Sauber
Mr. Nicholas F. Sburlati
Ms. Stephanie R. Simpson
Ms. Victoria A. Smith
Mr. Gregory M. Snyder
Ms. Ruth E. Trochim
Mr. Sean C. Walsh
Mr. Ian J. Webster
Ms. Casey R. Wojtera
Mr. Chandler F. Wright

Class of 2015

Mr. Mark B. Adams
Ms. Audra I. Aldrich
Ms. Adriana E. Alissi
Ms. A. Mackenzie Allen
Ms. Danetta Allen
Mr. Matthew A. Anderson
Ms. Katelyn N. Angell
Mr. Nicholas C. Apelquist
Ms. Haley E. Atkins
Ms. Amber M. Austin
Mr. Jonathan E. Babington-Hein
Mr. Christopher A. Barnett
Mrs. Chelsea N. Barnett
Ms. Tori A. Beard
Ms. Stacy E. Bechtel
Ms. Markia L. Beckwith
Ms. Kasiani Beja
Ms. Rachaelle A. Benons
Ms. Andrea J. Benson
Mr. William G. Bentley
Mr. Alexander P. Berryman
Mr. Colin R. Blye
Ms. Gina M. Borrelli
Mr. Zachary K. Borst
Ms. Ashley E. Boyle
Mr. Jacob P. Brabham
Mr. Arin S. Brenner
Mr. Michael H. Brightwell III
Mr. Paul F. Brosnan III
Mr. Austin C. Brown
Ms. Logan R. Brown
Ms. Hailey E. Brundige
Mr. Matthew R. Bryant
Ms. Jaymie F. Burd
Mr. Aaron J. Burton
Mr. Mateo Cadavid
Ms. Rachel E. Capps
Mr. William S. Carroll
Ms. Brianna D. Carroll
Mr. William K. Carter Jr.
Mr. Cameron N. Cassady
Ms. Tiffany M. Cassidy
Mr. Xavier A. Chance
Ms. Jaclyn E. Chrisman
Mr. Carter W. Chumley
Ms. Daidra S. Ciroalo
Ms. Evelyn A. Clark
Ms. Hannah R. Cline
Ms. Erin E. Cochran
Mr. Grant S. Cogar
Ms. Laura A. Coleman
Ms. Jessica A. Compton
Ms. Ashlyn B. Conrad
Ms. Kathryn E. Cooper
Mr. William T. Corso
Ms. Holly E. Craft
Mr. Kenneth W. Craig
Mr. Daniel J. Creel
Mr. David L. Crush Jr.
Mr. Robert L. Cullinan III
Ms. Alexandrea M. Cundiff
Ms. Lauren E. Curtin
Mr. Brett D. Cylinder
Mr. Timothy S. Cywinski
Ms. Sarah E. Dale
Mr. Andrew J. Daniels
Ms. Eryka R. Darrow
Mr. Ryan T. Davis
Ms. Abagail E. Davis
Ms. Kathryn M. Deacon
Ms. Cassondra J. Degen
Ms. Lydia M. Delamatta
Mr. Timothy J. Demshar
Ms. Christina J. DeRito
Ms. Sara R. Dorrance
Mr. Raymond P. Dougherty
Ms. Samantha N. Dowling
Ms. Emily R. Dumas
Mr. Daniel L. Eacho
Mr. Cameron M. Ecker
Ms. Emily M. Edmonds
Ms. Kayla E. Edmonds
Ms. Jessica M. Ehrhart
Mr. Garret Eldridge
Ms. Janell S. Elliott
Mr. Theodore L. Ellis
Ms. Rebecca M. Ellis
Ms. Morgan E. Elston
Mrs. Kristin R. Emrich
Ms. Margaret G. England
Ms. Kelsey M. Engle
Mr. Christopher J. Evans
Ms. Darragh P. Evarts
Mr. Eric F. Fagan
Ms. Hayley C. Field
Ms. Ellen P. Fields
Ms. Shannon L. Fields
Ms. Candice C. Fisher
Ms. Taylor A. Fitzpatrick
Ms. Charis W. Flamburis
Mr. Larry R. Forrester
Ms. Heather A. Forsdick
Mr. Seth D. Fortmann
Mr. Kevin L. Foster
Ms. Mariam A. Foster
Ms. Kaci A. Frick
Ms. Kiani L. Fridley
Mr. Nicholas A. Fritz
Ms. Lydia M. Fujimura
Ms. Ashley L. Funk
Ms. Meghan A. Gadell
Mr. Nicholas Galloway
Mr. Daniel T. Garber
Ms. Samantha A. Garst
Ms. Jennifer A. Genovese
Ms. Madison E. Gensurowsky
Ms. Meghan B. Gerrie
Mr. Richard S. Gill
Mr. Adrian C. Gillem
Ms. Sarah W. Gillette
Ms. Chalalin A. Giron
Ms. Jessica A. Gladfelter
Ms. Hannah G. Godsey
Mr. Jason J. Gollan
Ms. Haley K. Goodes
Ms. Emily A. Gould
Ms. Ardyn L. Granger
Ms. Shaneal Greaves
Mr. Austin C. Gregory
Ms. Leslie P. Grimes
Ms. Lindsey F. Grinnell
Mr. William H. Groth
Mr. Austin W. Grubb
Ms. Laura G. Guerra
Mr. John R. Guidry
Mr. Parker A. Gunn
Ms. Victoria J. Haga
Ms. Devon S. Harrell
Ms. Phylicia N. Harris
Mr. Henry E. Hartge
Ms. Caitlin M. Hartland
Ms. Ashley M. Hayzlett
Mr. Nicholas S. Helms
Ms. Emily M. Herron
Mr. James M. Hetherington
Ms. Megan A. Hickey
Ms. Kelly E. Higbie
Mr. Chad A. Hill
Ms. Elizabeth F. Hill
Ms. Melissa K. Hobson
Mr. Ryan A. Hodges
Ms. Nichola W. Hokunson
Mr. Philip R. Holcomb
Ms. Elizabeth W. Holmes
Mr. Cameron J. Holshouser
Ms. Nicole S. Hopkins
Mr. Brendan R. Horgan
Mr. Robert C. Horn
Ms. Virginia B. Howard
Mr. Christopher M. Hudson
Ms. Rhiannon N. Huff
Ms. Jordan N. Huffman
Ms. Mariel E. Hunt
Ms. Lauren E. Hurley
Ms. Hannah M. Inman
Ms. Marie T. Isoe
Mr. Aaron N. Jackson
Ms. Deisha L. Jackson
Ms. Shenique S. Jeremiah
Ms. Ashley B. Johns
Mr. M. Caleb Johnson
Mr. Matthew J. Jorgensen
Mr. Jeb L. Joseph
Ms. Lillian F. Judge
Mr. Amar G. Kalburgi
Ms. Kentyn E. Kaplan
Ms. Rachael C. Karns-Gall
Ms. Sydney R. Katz
Ms. Chelsea H. Keller
Ms. Shannen N. Kelley
Ms. Kristen D. Kelly
Mr. Eric T. Kessler
Ms. Caitlin L. Khosla
Mr. Patrick W. King
Mr. Joshua L. Kingery
Mr. Brian N. Kluge
Mr. Adam M. Koski
Ms. Mary Kate Kostlan
Mr. Jacob R. Kotchish
Ms. Kristen N. Lambert
Ms. Mary E. Lambert
Ms. Katherine R. Larrivee
Ms. Paisley C. Le Roy
Ms. Melissa A. Lehrer
Mr. Brent S. Leuzzi
Ms. Anna L. Lewis
Ms. Shaina C. Lidd
Mr. John J. Lilley
Mr. Ethan Z. Linkous
Ms. Meggan M. Lionberger
Ms. Jennings T. Logan
Mr. David G. Long Jr.
Ms. Sarah K. Long
Mr. Kyle G. Loren
Ms. Sarah E. Loving
Mr. Christopher G. Luck
Mr. Travis H. Lumpkin
Ms. Kayla R. Lynch
Mr. Lin Ma
Ms. Kayla R. Mabe
Ms. Kelsey A. Maillett
Ms. Margaret R. Maloney
Mr. Matthew T. Mandeville
Ms. Haley E. Marten
Ms. Megan A. Matthews
Ms. Hannah J. Mauk
Ms. Erin L. May
Mr. Brandon E. Mayer
Mr. Conner J. McBane
Mr. William P. McClanahan III
Ms. Ellen B. McCumber
Ms. Megan B. McFillen
Ms. Ashby S. McGarry
Mr. James H. McGrath
Ms. Tatum L. McKee
Ms. Elizabeth G. McKeown
Ms. Rachel B. McManus
Mr. Cody A. Meadows
Mr. Daniel S. Meindl
Ms. Jessica C. Mejia
Mr. Alejandro C. Menjivar
Mr. William W. Merritt
Ms. Anna C. Merz
Mr. Andrew B. Miles
Mr. Casey R. Miller
Mr. Mark A. Miloro
Ms. Casey L. Moore
Ms. Jerrika S. Moore
Ms. Kylie E. Moore
Ms. Selena C. Moore
Ms. Emily I. Morris
Ms. Laurel B. Morrison
Mr. Cedric B. Moss Jr.
Ms. Caroline I. Mueller
Mr. Zachary E. Mullenax
Ms. Brooke E. Mungall
Mr. Scott T. Munley
Mr. Spencer C. Munro
Ms. Catherine S. Nasca
Ms. Mathilda Nassar
Ms. Ann M. Noell
Mr. Jake D. Norris
Ms. Ashley M. Nyitray
Mr. William O'Brien
Ms. Meredith K. O'Connell
Mr. Cameron H. Ormiston
Mr. Matthew E. Othus
Mr. Jordan C. Overstreet
Mr. Patrick L. Pagans
Ms. Sarah E. Palmer
Mr. Marcus A. Parker
Ms. Emily M. Parker
Mr. Spencer M. Parsons
Ms. Samantha L. Parsons
Ms. Michelle L. Pasier
Ms. Fallynn E. Payne
Mr. Gavin C. Pellitteri
Ms. Jenny V. Pena
Ms. Taninmorela K. Penn-Timity
Mr. Shawn M. Perkins
Mr. Colin C. Picard
Ms. Meghann R. Picard
Mr. Jordan M. Pouzar
Ms. Carolyn M. Powell
Ms. Esther A. Prempeh
Ms. Davalyn C. Pugh
Ms. Elizabeth M. Puryear
Mr. Trevor J. Quesenberry
Mr. Tyler P. Quigley
Mr. Alejandro N. Ramos
Mr. Alix X. Reed
Ms. Kelsey N. Reedy
Mr. Robert A. Reinhardt
Mr. William A. Reitan
Mr. John G. Rhodes Jr.
Ms. Zoe F. Richards
Ms. Tamika D. Rickman
Ms. Gabrielle L. Rivest
Mr. Nathan M. Rizzotti
Ms. Courtney J. Robb
Ms. Taylor N. Robertson
Mr. Nicholas J. Roch
Mr. Brendan G. Romaine
Ms. Alexis D. Roop
Ms. Megan H. Ross
Mr. Timothy J. Russo
Ms. April E. Rust
Mr. Timothy M. Ryan
Mr. Erik L. Sackandy
Ms. Tereasha M. Santos
Ms. Carolyn A. Sarbacher
Ms. Marilyn E. Sarver
Ms. Leigha A. Schimmoeller
Ms. Rhea M. Schleicher
Ms. Sarah V. Schwartz
Ms. Chandler H. Scott
Mr. Raynor M. Sebring
Ms. Danielle J. Sekel
Ms. Allison D. Shannon
Ms. Emily K. Shoup
Ms. Ann J. Shreckhise
Ms. Rebecca A. Siar
Ms. Kyra N. Sichelstiel
Ms. Halee N. Simmons
Mr. Charles H. Simonds
Ms. Allison C. Slaght
Ms. Mackenzie F. Slater
Ms. Sierra N. Spain
Ms. Whitney A. Spence
Ms. Breanne E. Spitznogle-Stum
Mr. Nicholas P. Staufenberger
Ms. Katelynn A. Stauffer
Mr. Trevor A. Stevens
Ms. Rachel E. Stewart
Mr. Charles T. Stoneking
Ms. Scarlett L. Stover
Ms. Lauren E. Strong
Mr. Jackson T. Stuckey
Mr. Rhett C. Sturgill
Mr. Mackenzie W. Sullivan
Ms. Chloe A. Svolos
Ms. Codi V. Swanson
Mr. Augustine E. Targonsky
Ms. Jenna L. Tavares
Ms. Molly M. Taylor
Ms. Kayla P. Teeney
Mr. Marquis D. Terrell
Mr. William D. Thomas
Ms. Lauren M. Thomason
Ms. Darean L. Thompson
Ms. Grace E. Thompson
Ms. Sara D. Thompson
Ms. Ei Phyu K. Tint
Ms. Haley M. Toresdahl
Mr. Ian G. Trepanier
Ms. Kristin L. Troianello
Ms. Alexa S. Trout
Ms. Allison K. True
Mr. Jarrett C. Tyree
Ms. Macey A. Tyree
Mr. Christopher J. Valentine
Ms. Sarah E. Valero
Mr. Erick A. Van Buren
Mr. Nicholas M. Varrell
Ms. Jillian J. Vasco
Ms. Courtney A. Vaughan
Ms. Shanae M. Vaughn
Ms. Alison J. Velchik
Mr. Nicholas G. Vizzacchero
Ms. Amy R. Waddell
Ms. Hannah E. Wallace
Ms. Hannah L. Ward
Ms. Hollee D. Warlitner
Mr. Michael D. Watts
Mr. Cameron D. Webb
Ms. Chelsea F. Webb
Ms. Emma V. Webb
Mr. Nicholas A. Weirup
Mr. Thomas A. Wells
Ms. Keri L. Whitlow
Miss Hannah E. Whitt
Ms. Elsa C. Wieboldt
Ms. Maggie C. Williams
Mr. Scott A. Williamson
Ms. Chloe Willis
Mr. Everett T. Wilson
Ms. Christine M. Winder
Ms. Kassandra B. Wines
Ms. Vivian E. Wing
Ms. Chelsea R. Witt
Mr. Joshua D. Wojtysiak
Ms. Laura M. Wood
Ms. Heather L. Woods
Mr. Lewis M. Young
Ms. Reem Zeidan