Donors to Roanoke College - Alumni 1990 - 1999

* Donor is deceased.


Class of 1990

Mrs. Kathleen B. Arrix
Ms. Terri M. Austin
Mrs. Rachel Harper Barham
Ms. Mary A. Brown
Mr. Joseph P. Donohue
Mrs. Michelle Flannagan
Mr. John R. Furst
Mr. Christopher C. Jansing
Mrs. Debra Murray Lemon
Mrs. Angela Stuber Montague
Mrs. Donna W. Neighbors
Mrs. Dianna B. Parrish
Mr. Christopher M. Pollock
Mrs. Dana M. Rocco Witt
Mr. John Joseph Sarsen III

Class of 1991

Mrs. Kirsten Giobbe Carillo
Mr. John M. Coiro
Ms. Nicole Coppola
Mrs. Shelaine L. Curd Hetrick
Ms. Deborah J. Davis
Mr. Jude A. Donato
Mrs. Kerry J. Edmonds
Mr. Stephen A. Esworthy
Mr. Gordon Nelson Fidura
Mrs. Karen M. Harvey
Mr. Brian L. Hughes
Mr. James C. McIlwain III
Mr. Barry T. Meek
Mrs. Robin C. Newman
Mr. Brad Pecoraro
Mrs. Gail E. Pecoraro
Ron Pendleton
Mrs. Jennifer L. Rosenthal
Ms. Karen M. Singleton
Mr. Rodney D. Spickard
Laura Sheaffer Wills

Class of 1992

Mrs. Courtney D. Brown
Mr. Malon W. Courts
Mrs. Soon Hee Dalal
Mrs. Katharine B. Dilullo
Mr. Todd D. Domaleski
Mrs. Kelly E. Domaleski
Mr. Michael R. Drewery
Mrs. Lisa Marie L. Ferrell
Mrs. Danae P. Foley
Mr. John E. Gardner III
Ms. Lisa A. Goldbecker
Mr. Bobby Gordon
Mrs. Cynthia P. Grover
Mr. Robert C. Guiler
Ms. Stephanie Hamlett
Mr. Kevin D. Hartz
Mrs. Beverly D. Hegarty
The Rev. Elizabeth A. Hess
Mrs. Marce D. Hughes
Dr. Christine J. Jensen
Mrs. Mitzi Ferguson Keeley
Mrs. Diana F. Lacasse
Mrs. Jenny Landsiedel
Mrs. Marni Luby
Mrs. Patti C. Lucas
Mr. Robert M. Miller III
Mr. Mark M. Muenter
Mrs. Linette Wray Nolen
Mr. Grayson B. Prillaman
Mrs. Kathryn B. Prillaman
Mr. Bobby A. Prince
Mrs. Traci Y. Rose
Mrs. Heather U. Singley
Mrs. Amy M. Susanin
Mr. J. Samuel Taylor
Mrs. Dawn C. Tolley
Mr. Robert S. Weiss

Class of 1993

Mrs. Anne Printz Bailey
Mrs. Kimberly P. Blair
Mrs. Michelle A. Crook
Mr. William W. Cross
David L. Croswell
Mr. Mark A. DiBenedetto
Mr. David J. Doyle
Mr. Aaron B. Ewert
Mrs. Kimberly B. Fennessey
Mrs. Christina K. Hursta
Mrs. Holly E. James
Mrs. Faith L. Janney
Mrs. Chase C. Kazounis
Mr. Craig M. Leisure
Mrs. Alison P. Lionberger
Ms. Latonya S. Miller
Mrs. Karma Krouse O'Neill
Mrs. Sally White Paxton
Mrs. Hunter B. Routt
Mrs. Stephanie Wachtel
Mr. Terry G. Wallace
Mr. Scott R. Zimmerman

Class of 1994

Mrs. Ann E. Andrews
Mrs. Katy Barahona
Dr. Craig A. Bayse
Mrs. Michelle Jarboe Bowman
Ms. Karen Consiglio
Mrs. Beth C. Cross
Ms. Michele R. Doyle
Ms. Susan Eberhardt
Ms. Nicole A. Gaillard
Mrs. Robin M. Gallagher
Mr. William B. Harvey
Mr. David J. Hogg Jr.
Mrs. Tisho Holtby Jessop
Ms. Danylle S. Kavanagh
Mr. Bryan Krupin
Mr. Christopher A. Lawson
Ms. Stefanie Leipzig
Mr. Kevin L. Martin
Mrs. Meg H. Oliver
Mr. James M. Orders II
Ms. Amberley E. Pyles
Mr. Ted Rice
Mr. Gregory L. Richards
Mr. Hilliary Scott III
Mr. Kevin A. Smith
Mr. Chad A. Spangler
Mrs. Katharine C. Spangler
Mrs. Tammy R. Spradlin
Mr. William E. Work
Mrs. Catherine Romeo Zdziarski

Class of 1995

Mr. John B. Balcerzak
Mr. Eugene M. Bane III
Mrs. Heidi Bocianowski
Mrs. Katherine M. Brophy
Mrs. Lora L. Byrd
Ms. Laura M. Connors
Ethan Cook CPA
Mrs. Nancy J. Feeley
Mr. Gary E. Hamilton
Mr. William J. Howe
Mr. William F. Jones Jr.
Mrs. Carolyn B. Kingston
Mrs. Stephanie A. Laffin
Mr. Jonathan E. Lee
Mr. Kevin F. Massi
Mrs. Annessa W. Miller
Mrs. Mary F. Nelson
Mrs. Carrie A. Noonan
Mr. Diedrich D. Oglesbee Jr.
Ms. Hope R. Parks
Mrs. Tami Garis Radecke
Major William J. Schrantz USM
Mrs. Lisa A. Scott
Mrs. Michele L. Voss
Dr. Carey L. Weatherspoon
Ms. Laurie L. Williams
Mrs. Erin M. Wolfe

Class of 1996

Mr. Campbell Barrett
Mrs. Stephanie L. Benne
Mr. Michael A. Borthwick
Mrs. Diana G. Brittle
Mrs. Sharon Cox Brockman
Mr. Stephen L. Camara
Mrs. Crystal Wilson Cline
Mr. Matthew A. Coke
Mrs. Amy P. DiBenedetto
Mrs. Amy R. Eversole
Mr. William M. Fikioris
Mrs. Melissa C. Fikioris
Mr. T. Christopher Gladden
Mrs. Heather B. Jackson
Mr. James Maybury
Mrs. Kelly C. Messenger
Ms. Ellen S. Moseley
Mrs. MC Belk Pilon
Miss Sarah E. Reeves
Mr. Kenton E. Shiner
Mr. Justin M. Thomas
Mrs. Christine F. Underwood

Class of 1997

The Rev. Charlene E. Barnes
Mr. Jason A. Bishop
Mrs. Christie Ingram Carmouche
Mrs. Katherine A. Combiths
Mr. Clay L. Courts
Dr. Virginia R. Dick
Mr. Jason K. Dick
Mr. Courtney S. Fitch
Mrs. Mary K. Fitch
Mrs. Alison Gerondel
Mrs. Molly L. Griffin
The Rev. Jonathan D. Hamman
Mr. Adam R. Jackson
Mrs. Michelle S. Lehman
Mr. Bruce A. Lipscomb III
Ms. Douglas F. Powell
Ms. Anne E. Roemer
Mrs. Shelby S. Sachetti
Ms. Jennifer Schoonmaker-Dasch
Mrs. Elizabeth N. Scott
Ms. Nicole Spayde
Mr. Brett A. Steele
Mr. Joseph D. Steger
Mr. Drew Stevenson
Mrs. Lisa A. Thomas
Mr. Bryan S. Wagaman
Mrs. Adriana S. Warrick

Class of 1998

Ms. Amy E. Beck
Mrs. Anna M. Cassidy
Mrs. Christina Z. Childs
Mr. Bryan D. Colket
Mrs. Jayme O. Colket
Mrs. Christine B. Fougerousse
Miss Sara M. Gubala
Dr. Chelsea Coffey Hamman
Mr. Charles B. Hammond Jr.
Dr. Amy R. Hauger
Mrs. Meg F. Helsley
Mrs. Tamara D. Johnson
Mrs. Mary M. Jones
Mrs. Cara R. Kenney
Valerie C. Lambros-Coughanour
Mr. Gregory C. Lionberger
Mr. John C. McCord Jr.
Mr. Warren G. Milnor
Mr. Cyrus E. Pace
Mr. R. Scott Pevenstein
Mr. Brian P. Rickabaugh
Mr. Daniel J. Riley
Mr. Matthew A. Walsh

Class of 1999

Mr. David L. Angell
Miss Jennifer A. Bedet
Ms. Elise R. Bennett
Mrs. Kathryn A. Brotherton
Mr. Joseph H. Carpenter IV
Mrs. Lori D. Carpenter
Mr. Kevin M. Coutant
Dr. Sarah E. Cribbs
Mr. Derek J. Demmler
Mr. Douglas A. Devine
Mr. Carter S. Dubois
Mrs. Gretchen B. Englander
Mrs. Kristine E. Ewert
Mrs. Megan E. Farish
Mr. Robert S. Faulkner Jr.
Mrs. Stephanie D. Fellon
Ms. Jane C. Flegal
Mrs. Amber M. Foltz
Ms. Kate Novak Gordon
Mr. Adam D. Griffith
Mrs. Renee Hamilton
Dr. Heidi M. Hanrahan
Mr. Jonathan B. Hemingway
Mrs. Amy P. Hemingway
Mr. Lee Hodges
Dr. Carl B. Hollandsworth
Mrs. Heather T. Hollandsworth
Capt. Matthew Horwatt
Ms. Maura C. Hilgartner
Mr. Patrick J. Kenney
Mr. Jeffrey A. Kern
Ms. Abbe A. Kister
Mr. Thomas R. M. Maddux
Mrs. Kelly E. Mullenix
Mrs. Anita Webster Naff
Mrs. Beth Nagle
Mrs. Lydia Morris Olsen
Mrs. Cynthia C. Pennington
Mr. Traver L. Pierson
Mrs. Katrina M. Rainford
Mr. Joe Sachetti
Ms. Mary Taylor Southard
Ms. Allison M. Threet
Mrs. Blair Calvert Trail
Rev. Wendolyn E. Trozzo
Mr. Jason M. Turner
Mr. James J. Walrond
Ms. Robyn Epstein Wassman